ZONDAG 1

09.00-11.00 uur


Trainer:

Angelique Willems




Sanne Bergs

Pleun Bongers

Janne van den Hurk

Mirthe Kessels

Roos Kuijken

Famke Kuijlaars

Danique Oomen

Lynn van Rooij

Lynn Verscharen



JONGENS


Trainer:

Johan Leenders


Axel van Baars

Mike Bijsterveld

Bas Bormans

Guus Denissen

Bram van de Grift

Tijn van de Grift

Job van den Hurk

Tom Janissen

Luuk van der Meer

Stan Reijans

Reinout Spanjers

Luuk Stappers

Juul Thijssen

Mika Vermaas

Stan Zuidervaart

ZONDAG 2

11.00-13.00 uur


Trainers:

Johan Leenders

Rikus Leenders



Suus van der Aa

Joppe Aarts

Jubbe aarts

Fenne van de Boom

Vera Bouten

Juul Crins

Sil Crins

Romee van Elst

Luuk van Gerwen

Qiana van Mameren

Sanne de Raef

Juul van Rixtel

Lieke Simons

Wies Smits

Eva Spijkers

Isa Strijks

Paula Tober

Laura Vermaas

Pim Volmer

Isa Volmer

Lieke Zuidervaart



Trainer:

Angelique Willems


Marit Heijne

Yara Jacobs

Gitte Janssen

Yannah Janssen

Foor Janssen

Pien Lenders

Fay Peeters

Lars Bo de Raef

Danique Reijnen

Yentl Sonnemans

DINSDAG

16.30-18.30 uur


Trainers:

Angelique Willems

Wilfred Jacobs

Judith Jenniskens


Femke Aerts

Linda van Asten

Floor vd Berkmortel

Meike vd Berkmortel

Vera Blom

Jeany Brehmer

Jente Broers

Noor Brummans

Julia Cortenbach

Puck Cox

Tatum Cox

Lieke Derikx

Jill Cranenbroek

Holly van Gerwen

Fleur Goossens

Sara Goossens

Luus Heijmans

Lynn Heldens

Jinke Hendrix

Floor Hilspoors

Déniek Jacobs

Berit Jakobs

Mirte Janssen

Zoë Janssen

Nienke Joosten

Nicole van Lieshout

Lise Marti

Daantje Nijhoff

Fleur Peelen

Sofie Pellemans

Eef Rooijakkers

Eef Seelen

Julia Simons

Bo Tomassen

Gijsje Volmer

Mila van Well

WOENSDAG

16.30-18.30 uur


Trainers:

Angelique Willems

Wilfred Jacobs

Johan Leenders


Kim Aerts

Pleun Bongers

Sonya Brehmer

Sterre Cranenbroek

Juul Crins

Nina Evers

Luuk van Gerwen

Rafke van Hinsberg

Yara Jacobs

Gitte Janssen

Yannah Janssen

Floor Janssen

Amy Kleeven

Seline van der Kop

Jill Kuijpers

Liv Meeuwissen

Lars Bo de Raef

Sanne de Raef

Lieke Simons

Yentl Sonnemans

Isa Strijks

Pim Volmer

Isa Volmer

Hannah Voogt

Mirthe Westheim

Evie Windhorst

GROEPEN 2019-2020